海量电子元器件搜索引擎
Fujitsu
搜索结果有 1500 条信息
描述:PCB Relay 2A SPDT 12V
描述:1 pole, 5A, 5V coil value, plastic sealed, THT, contact form
描述:Approved SFPP-LR - 10GBase LR, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Fujitsu compatible.
描述:Approved FIM32152W61 - 2.5GBase OC-48/STM-16/2.5G SONET CWDM LR2, 80 Km, 1611 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Fujitsu compatible.
描述:Approved SFPP-SR - 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Fujitsu compatible.
描述:DIP
描述:MBM29LV320BE90TN-ER 编带
描述:Approved FIM81550 - 10GBase ZR, 80 Km, 1550 nm X2 transceiver. 100% Fujitsu compatible.
描述:DIP
描述:Description:   MB90T678
描述:
描述:
描述:
快易购微信
扫一扫更多惊喜